Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
Callum Jacket - Sand
DISCONTINUED Save 70%

Callum Jacket

Sand

€32.00
Normal price: €107.00
Save 70%
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

The Callum jacket in Sand is a lightweight polyester layer for men, cut in a slim fit and finished in a warm, neutral sand tone that works with most of what you already own.

When you want something easy to throw on for a walk into town or a cooler morning, this is a straightforward outer layer that doesn't fight the rest of your outfit. The sand colour keeps it flexible, so it sits as comfortably over a plain tee as it does over a shirt.

Wear it open over a crew-neck tee and dark trousers for something relaxed, or over an Oxford shirt when you want to look a bit sharper.

If you're after a heavy winter coat for real cold, this lighter jacket won't be the one.

  • Polyester 100

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Straight Cotton Chino - Beige
Straight Cotton Chino - Beige
Callum Jacket - Black
Callum Jacket - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 70%

Black

€32.00€107.00
Flannel Shirt - Navy
Flannel Shirt - Navy

Navy

€67.00
Callum Jacket - White
Callum Jacket - White
DISCONTINUED Save 70%

White

€32.00€107.00
Flannel Shirt - Brown
Flannel Shirt - Brown

Brown

€67.00
Fleece Jacket - Sand
Fleece Jacket - Sand
DISCONTINUED Save 75%

Sand

€27.00€107.00
Flannel Shirt - Sand
Flannel Shirt - Sand

Sand

€67.00
Performance Suit (Regular) - Sand
Performance Suit (Regular) - Sand
Bundle deal

Sand

€60.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - Burgundy
Performance Oxford Shirt - Burgundy
Save 60%

Burgundy

€27.00€67.00
Sebastian Jacket - Beige
Sebastian Jacket - Beige

Beige

€147.00
Performance Pants - Black
Performance Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Black

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Navy
Performance Pants - Navy
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Navy

€20.00€54.00

Others also bought

Performance Shirt - Black
Performance Shirt - Black

Black

€67.00
Oversized T-shirt - White
Oversized T-shirt - White

White

€27.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Shorts - Light Grey
Performance Shorts - Light Grey

Light Grey

€67.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue

Light Blue

€67.00
Haylie Pants - Navy
Haylie Pants - Navy

Navy

€54.00
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy

Burgundy

€27.00
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue

Petroleum Blue

€27.00
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim

Medium Blue Denim

€80.00
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€107.00
Oversized T-shirt - Black
Oversized T-shirt - Black

Black

€27.00

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category