Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
Amalia Jeans - Mid Blue
DISCONTINUED Save 69%

Amalia Jeans

Mid Blue

€25.00
Normal price: €80.00
Save 69%
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

The Amalia Jeans in a mid-blue wash is a cotton denim cut for women who want everyday jeans that keep pace from morning to evening. A clean, versatile blue that sits easily with the rest of your wardrobe.

Some jeans stay in the drawer because they only work for one occasion. These pull double duty: relaxed enough for a quiet Saturday, tidy enough for the office once you swap the top.

Wear them with a soft knit or a plain white tee on ordinary days. For something smarter, add a shirt and a blazer. On the weekend, a hoodie and trainers do the job.

  • 100% cotton
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Rosalie Wide Pants - Grey
Rosalie Wide Pants - Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 50%

Grey

€27.00€54.00
Amalia Jeans - Light Blue
Amalia Jeans - Light Blue
DISCONTINUED Save 69%

Light Blue

€25.00€80.00
Amalia Jeans - Grey
Amalia Jeans - Grey

Grey

€80.00
Amalia Jeans - Dark Grey
Amalia Jeans - Dark Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 69%

Dark Grey

€25.00€80.00
Miley Wide Jeans - Medium Blue
Miley Wide Jeans - Medium Blue
DISCONTINUED Save 66%

Medium Blue

€27.00€80.00
Melissa Wide Pants - Black
Melissa Wide Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 54%

Black

€25.00€54.00
Bianca Low-Rise Jeans - Mid Blue
Bianca Low-Rise Jeans - Mid Blue
DISCONTINUED Save 66%

Mid Blue

€27.00€80.00
Erica Loose Jeans - Black
Erica Loose Jeans - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 66%

Black

€27.00€80.00
Estella Jeans - Dark Blue
Estella Jeans - Dark Blue
DISCONTINUED Save 66%

Dark Blue

€27.00€80.00
Haylie Pants - Black
Haylie Pants - Black

Black

€54.00
Jeans JDY (High Waist) - Black
Jeans JDY (High Waist) - Black

Black

€54.00

Others also bought

Boyfriend Tee - Army Green
Boyfriend Tee - Army Green

Army Green

€27.00
Oversized T-shirt - Grey Melange
Oversized T-shirt - Grey Melange

Grey Melange

€27.00
Oversized T-shirt - Army Green
Oversized T-shirt - Army Green

Army Green

€27.00
Pieces Jeans (High Waist) - Black
Pieces Jeans (High Waist) - Black

Black

€24.00
Performance Pants - Dark Grey
Performance Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€80.00
Performance Jeans (Loose Fit) - Washed Black Denim
Performance Jeans (Loose Fit) - Washed Black Denim

Washed Black Denim

€80.00
Performance Skinny Jeans - Washed Black Denim
Performance Skinny Jeans - Washed Black Denim

Washed Black Denim

€80.00
Classic Suit Trousers - Grey
Classic Suit Trousers - Grey
Oversized Blazer - Grey
Oversized Blazer - Grey

Grey

€107.00
Boyfriend Tee - White
Boyfriend Tee - White

White

€27.00
Performance Loose Jeans - Black Denim
Performance Loose Jeans - Black Denim

Black Denim

€80.00
Basic T-shirt - Navy
Basic T-shirt - Navy

Navy

€27.00

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category