Skip to content

Black Friday VIPBefore everyone elseUntil Sunday

Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Black Friday VIP

Classic Pants

White Pinstripe

€33.48
Normal price: €54.00
Save 38%
VIP closes in
02Days01Hrs28Min46Sec
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

The Classic Pants in White Pinstripe are a smart trouser for men, cut in a regular fit with a discreet pinstripe on a white base. The fabric has a touch of stretch, so you get room to move through a full day without the fit dropping off.

When you need something that reads sharp without feeling stiff, these sit in that middle ground. The subtle stripe keeps them dressier than plain trousers, which makes them easy to lean either way depending on the day.

How to wear them

  • Office: with a shirt and a blazer
  • Everyday: with a soft knit or a plain tee
  • Casual: with a hoodie and trainers

Not for you if you want a heavy, structured suit trouser; the stretch fabric gives a softer, more relaxed drape.

  • 69% Polyester
  • 29% Rayon
  • 2% Spandex
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Classic Pants - Green
Classic Pants - Green

Green

€54.00
Classic Pants - Navy Pinstripe
Classic Pants - Navy Pinstripe
DISCONTINUED Save 75%

Navy Pinstripe

€27.00€107.00
Classic Blazer - Green
Classic Blazer - Green

Green

€80.00
Classic Pants - Brown
Classic Pants - Brown

Brown

€20.00
Classic Pants - Purple
Classic Pants - Purple
DISCONTINUED Save 57%

Purple

€23.00€54.00
Classic Pants - Beige
Classic Pants - Beige
DISCONTINUED Save 50%

Beige

€27.00€54.00
Classic Double-Breasted Blazer - White Pinstripe
Classic Double-Breasted Blazer - White Pinstripe

White Pinstripe

€80.00
Classic Pants - Black
Classic Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 75%

Black

€27.00€107.00
Classic Pants - Grey
Classic Pants - Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 57%

Grey

€23.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Black
Performance Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Black

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Navy
Performance Pants - Navy
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Navy

€20.00€54.00

Others also bought

Performance Blazer - Blue
Performance Blazer - Blue

Blue

€134.00
Chino Shorts - Black
Chino Shorts - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 78%

Black

€15.00€67.00
Performance Shirt - Navy
Performance Shirt - Navy

Navy

€67.00
Performance Shirt - Black
Performance Shirt - Black

Black

€67.00
Oversized T-shirt - White
Oversized T-shirt - White

White

€27.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Shorts - Light Grey
Performance Shorts - Light Grey

Light Grey

€67.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue

Light Blue

€67.00
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue

Petroleum Blue

€27.00
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy

Burgundy

€27.00
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim

Medium Blue Denim

€80.00
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€107.00

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category