Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Basic Sweatpants - Sort
Product image
Product image
DISCONTINUEDSave 66 %

Basic Sweatpants

Black

€18.95
Normal price: €54.95
Save 66 %
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

Basic Sweatpants in black are a cotton-blend jogger for women, cut with an elastic waist and relaxed legs so nothing digs in when you sit around at home.

On slow mornings and lazy weekends you want trousers you can pull on without thinking. These do that job: a soft cotton and polyester mix with an elastic waistband that stays put, and roomy legs that let you move.

Wear them with a plain tee at home or a jumper and trainers on a coffee run. They come in true-to-size black, so they slot in with whatever you already own.

Not for you if you want a fitted, tapered leg; the cut here is deliberately relaxed and loose.

Wash at 40°C or below
Wash with similar colours
Tumble dry low
  • Cotton: 70%
  • Polyester: 30%
Fit
Small
True to size
Large
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Picture of Gelina Dress - Black
Picture of Gelina Dress - Black

Black

€54.95
Picture of Original Sweatpants - Black
Picture of Original Sweatpants - Black
DEAL OF THE WEEKSave 49 %

Black

€27.95€54.95
Picture of Basic Sweatpants - Sand
Picture of Basic Sweatpants - Sand
DEAL OF THE WEEKSave 55 %

Sand

€24.95€54.95
Picture of Basic Sweatpants - Dark Beige
Picture of Basic Sweatpants - Dark Beige
DISCONTINUEDSave 66 %

Dark Beige

€18.95€54.95
Picture of Basic Crewneck Sweat - Sand
Picture of Basic Crewneck Sweat - Sand
Picture of Basic Sweatpants - Brown
Picture of Basic Sweatpants - Brown
DEAL OF THE WEEKSave 55 %

Brown

€24.95€54.95
Picture of Amira Pants - Black
Picture of Amira Pants - Black

Black

€54.95
Picture of Lilo Primrose Mini Dress - Black
Picture of Lilo Primrose Mini Dress - Black
Picture of Haylie Pants - Black
Picture of Haylie Pants - Black

Black

€54.95
Picture of Jeans JDY (High Waist) - Black
Picture of Jeans JDY (High Waist) - Black

Black

€54.95
Picture of Haylie Pants - Navy
Picture of Haylie Pants - Navy

Navy

€54.95
Picture of Haylie Pants - Dark Grey
Picture of Haylie Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€54.95

Others also bought

Picture of Boyfriend Tee - Army Green
Picture of Boyfriend Tee - Army Green

Army Green

€27.00
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Grey Melange
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Grey Melange

Grey Melange

€27.95
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Army Green
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - Army Green

Army Green

€27.95
Picture of Pieces Jeans (High Waist) - Black
Picture of Pieces Jeans (High Waist) - Black

Black

€24.95
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Dark Grey
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€81.95
Picture of The Original Performance Skinny Jeans - Washed Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Skinny Jeans - Washed Black Denim

Washed Black Denim

€81.95
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Loose Fit) - Washed Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Loose Fit) - Washed Black Denim

Washed Black Denim

€81.95
Picture of Classic Suit Trousers - Grey
Picture of Classic Suit Trousers - Grey
Picture of Oversized Blazer - Grey
Picture of Oversized Blazer - Grey

Grey

€108.95
Picture of Boyfriend Tee - White
Picture of Boyfriend Tee - White

White

€27.95
Picture of The Original Performance Loose Jeans - Black Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Loose Jeans - Black Denim

Black Denim

€81.95
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Navy
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Navy

Navy

€27.95

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category